Performance

 

AnlagekategorieQ4 2019YTDBenchmark 
 in Prozentin Prozent in Prozent
Liquidität-0.51-0.55-0.90
Obligationen Schweiz-0.992.562.72
Obligationen FW-1.435.857.17
Hypotheken0.220.880.47
Wandelobligationen0.896.465.93
Aktien Schweiz4.9630.9230.62
Aktien Ausland6.3624.1324.09
Immobilien Schweiz3.5112.4410.57
Immobilien Ausland0.8617.0423.29
Alternative Investments-2.180.414.51
    
Total2.3011.8512.00