Homepage_Anlagen
 

Performance

 

AnlagekategorieQ1 2019YTDBenchmark 
 in Prozentin Prozent in Prozent
Liquidität0.04-0.210.25
Obligationen Schweiz1.341.49-0.15
Obligationen FW3.294.20-0.91
Hypotheken0.250.170.08
Wandelobligationen4.564.440.12
Aktien Schweiz14.4414.380.06
Aktien Ausland13.3813.380.00
Immobilien Schweiz3.943.750.19
Immobilien Ausland12.4415.05-2.61
Alternative Investments1.092.70-1.61
    
Total5.706.26-0.56