Performance

 

AnlagekategorieQ2 2020YTDBenchmark 
 in Prozentin Prozent in Prozent
Liquidität0.23-0.58-0.36
Obligationen Schweiz1.76-0.25-0.20
Obligationen FW4.311.091.04
Hypotheken0.210.450.21
Wandelobligationen7.23-2.77-2.03
Aktien Schweiz9.87-3.22-3.00
Aktien Ausland18.05-7.67-9.01
Immobilien Schweiz1.01-0.111.44
Immobilien Ausland4.05-16.24-22.83
Alternative Investments-2.67-1.690.33
    
Total6.62-2.17-2.21